• November 10
    Saskatoon, SK
  • November 11
    TBD
  • November 13
    Peterborough, ON
  • November 17
    Kingston, ON
  • November 18
    Bathurst, NB
  • November 20
    Rimouski, QC
  NamePosGPGAPTS+/-PIMPPGSHGPt/GPIMPGSOG
 6Mikhail NaumenkovD6224+88000.671.335
 8Maxim ShalunovC6224+42000.670.335
 12Andrei SigarevC6224+416010.672.676
 10Nail YakupovC6224+28000.671.335
 19Alexander KhokhlachevC6213+22100.500.335
 25Mikhail GrigorenkoC211200001.000.003
 23Valentin ZykovC2112+10001.000.003
 18Yaroslav KosovC5112+40000.400.007
 27Kirill DyakovD6112+516000.332.672
 13Anton ShenfeldC6112+12000.330.331
 14Vladimir TkachyovC6112+32000.330.331
 11Evgeni MozerC5022+12000.400.403
 21Kirill KapustinC6022+316000.332.672
 17Anton ZlobinC201102000.501.002
 5Albert YarullinD6011+22000.170.331
 7Alexander DelnovD100000000.000.000
 3Artem SergeevD1000+20000.000.000
 1Igor UstinskiG100000000.000.000
 31Nikita ZadorovD1000+10000.000.000
 26Daniil ZharkovC1000-10000.000.000
 20Andrei MakarovG200000000.000.000
 32Ilya LyubushkinD3000-414000.004.6723
 30Andrei VasilevskiG300000000.000.000
 16Damir ZhafyarovC3000-20000.000.000
 28Yaroslav DyblenkoD4000-14000.001.000
 4Alexei VasilevskiD400000000.000.002
 24Bogdan YakimovC4000-12000.000.502
 29Pavel KoledovD5000+20000.000.000
 15Valeri NichushkinC5000+30000.000.003
 22Andrei MironovD6000+16000.001.000
 9Nikita NesterovD600006000.001.003

CHL SUBWAY Super Series

Starts November 10, 2014

 

 

 

  

0 - 0
8:00pm EST
Nov 10, 2014

Coverage
0 - 0
8:00pm EST
Nov 11, 2014

Coverage
0 - 0
7:00pm EST
Nov 13, 2014

Coverage
0 - 0
7:00pm EST
Nov 17, 2014

Coverage
0 - 0
7:00pm EST
Nov 18, 2014

Coverage
0 - 0
7:00pm EST
Nov 20, 2014

Coverage